Date | Result | Opponent | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Aug 4 | - |
ATLETICO SANTA ROSA '11 LILLE
|
12601 Alcosta Boulevard, San Ramon, CA, USA - 4 diamond field
|
9:00 AM PDT |
Sun Aug 4 | - |
PLEASANTON RAGE RAGE 11 ELITE
|
12601 Alcosta Boulevard, San Ramon, CA, USA
|
11:30 AM PDT |
Sun Aug 4 | - |
Ajax East Bay 10G Rage
|
12601 Alcosta Boulevard, San Ramon, CA, USA - 4 diamond field
|
3:40 PM PDT |
Sat Aug 17 | - |
Red Star SA 10G White
|
Twin Creeks, East Caribbean Drive, Sunnyvale, CA, USA - field 1A-3
|
8:00 AM PDT |
Sat Aug 17 | - |
@
LFC IA BAY AREA 10G ACADEMY II
|
Twin Creeks, East Caribbean Drive, Sunnyvale, CA, USA - 2-1
|
1:30 PM PDT |
Sun Aug 18 | - |
CENCAL COSMOS 10 GIRLS SUPERNO
|
Twin Creeks, East Caribbean Drive, Sunnyvale, CA, USA - 1A3
|
10:45 AM PDT |
Sun Aug 18 | - |
Sf United FC
|
Twin Creeks, East Caribbean Drive, Sunnyvale, CA, USA - 1A-3
|
3:45 PM PDT |
Sat Sep 7 |
W
|
DUBLIN UNITED 10G PREMIER
|
Christensen Park, Livermore, CA, USA - Fall League Game HOME
|
|
Sun Sep 8 |
W
|
ALAMEDA SC ISLANDERS 10 RED
|
Christensen Park, Livermore, CA, USA - STATE CUP GAME 1 ROUND 1 - HOME
|
|
Sun Sep 15 |
W
|
@
MUSTANG SC MUSTANG THUNDER 10
|
2101 Holbrook Drive, Danville, CA, USA - sycamore park #1, B field - LEAGUE
|
|
Sat Sep 21 |
W
|
@
WALNUT CREEK SURF 10G BLACK
|
225 El Divisadero Avenue, Walnut Creek, CA, USA - FIeld #1
|
|
Sun Sep 22 |
W
|
PIEDMONT SC HIGHLANDERS 10G WH
|
1800 98th Ave, Oakland, CA 94603, USA - Alliance Field - STATE CUP GAME 2 ROUND 1
|
|
Sat Sep 28 |
L
|
Mustang Warriors 10F
|
Christensen Park, Livermore, CA, USA
|
|
Fri Oct 4 |
L
|
@
DUBLIN UNITED 10G PREMIER
|
4605 Lockhart St, Dublin, CA 94568 - Field 1S
|
|
Sat Oct 5 |
L
|
MUSTANG SC MUSTANG CHEETAHS 10
|
Christensen Park, Livermore, CA, USA - Fall League Game - HOME
|
|
Sun Oct 6 |
T
|
WALNUT CREEK SURF 10G BLACK
|
Legacy Fields Sports Complex, 4901 North Tracy Boulevard, Tracy, CA, USA - STATE CUP GAME 3 ROUND 1 - HOME
|
|
Sun Oct 13 | - |
@
Mustang Warriors 10F
|
Sycamore Valley Park, 4101 Holbrook Drive, Danville, CA, USA - Field #4 - League
|
5:00 PM PDT |
Sat Oct 19 |
T
|
MUSTANG SC MUSTANG THUNDER 10
|
Christensen Park, Livermore, CA, USA - Fall League Game - HOME
|
|
Sat Nov 9 | - |
CENTRAL VALLEY PREMIER FC SELE
|
8181 Cucamonga Ave Sacramento, CA 95826 - STATE CUP GAME 1 ROUND 2 - GRANITE 14
|
11:10 AM PST |
Sat Nov 9 | - |
SF UNITED FC SF UNITED G10 SEL
|
8181 Cucamonga Ave Sacramento, CA 95826 - STATE CUP GAME 2 ROUND 2 - GRANITE 13
|
3:10 PM PST |
Sun Nov 10 | - |
LINCOLN YOUTH LINCOLN PRIDE FC
|
8181 Cucamonga Ave Sacramento, CA 95826 - STATE CUP GAME 3 ROUND 2 - GRANITE 13
|
9:20 AM PST |
Sun Nov 10 | - |
TBD
|
8181 Cucamonga Avenue, Sacramento, CA, USA - STATE CUP ROUND 3 QUARTERFINAL
|
1:30 PM PST |
Sun Jan 12 | - |
san ramon FC
|
12885 Alcosta Boulevard suite b, San Ramon, CA, USA - At Dublin Premier
|
9:00 AM PST |
Sun Jan 12 | - |
Pleasanton Rage Orange
|
12885 Alcosta Boulevard suite B, San Ramon, CA, USA
|
9:40 AM PST |
Sun Jan 12 | - |
Fusion 2010
|
12885 Alcosta Boulevard, San Ramon, CA, USA
|
10:20 AM PST |
Sun Jan 12 | - |
Dublin Premiere
|
12885 Alcosta Boulevard, San Ramon, CA, USA
|
11:20 AM PST |
Sat Feb 29 | - |
SF United 2010
|
Twin Creeks Sports Complex, East Caribbean Drive, Sunnyvale, CA, USA - Field 1-3
|
9:55 AM PST |
Sat Feb 29 | - |
@
MANTECA AREA SOCCER MANTECA RA
|
Twin Creeks, East Caribbean Drive, Sunnyvale, CA, USA - Field 2-3
|
12:40 PM PST |
Sun Mar 1 | - |
DUBLIN UNITED 10G PREMIER
|
Twin Creeks Sports Complex, East Caribbean Drive, Sunnyvale, CA, USA - Field 1-3
|
8:55 AM PST |
Sun Mar 1 | - |
@
WOODLAND SC ARSENAL10
|
Twin Creeks Sports Complex, East Caribbean Drive, Sunnyvale, CA, USA - Field 1-3
|
12:35 PM PST |
Sat Mar 14 | - |
Albany Berkeley Soccer Club Li
|
Christensen Park, Livermore, CA, USA - 9v9 field
|
Postponed |
Sat Mar 21 | - |
Fremont Youth Soccer Club 09GB
|
Christensen Park, Livermore, CA, USA - 9v9 field
|
Postponed |
Sun Mar 22 | - |
Montclair Soccer Club Clippers
|
Christensen Park, Livermore, CA, USA - 9v9 field
|
Postponed |
Sat Mar 28 | - |
Pleasanton RAGE 09 Orange
|
Christensen Park, Livermore, CA, USA - 9v9 field
|
Postponed |
Sat Apr 4 | - |
@
Richmond United Soccer Club Ri
|
|
TBD |
Sat Apr 18 | - |
@
alameda islanders SC 09 blue
|
3400 Oleander Avenue, Alameda, CA, USA
|
Postponed |
Sun Apr 19 | - |
@
Montclair Soccer Club Clippers
|
12500 Campus Drive, Oakland, CA, USA - Merrit college
|
Postponed |
Sat Apr 25 | - |
@
Hayward Youth Soccer Red Drago
|
28761 Hayward Boulevard, Hayward, CA, USA - Stonebrae lower field, turf field
|
Postponed |
Sat Mar 13 | - |
Pleasanton Rage 2011 Elite
|
Christensen Park, Livermore, CA, USA - 9v9 fields (west)
|
11:00 AM PST |
Sat Mar 20 | - |
@
DUBLIN UNITED 10G PREMIER
|
Fallon Sports Park, Lockhart Street, Dublin, CA, USA - Field 4S, parking is on central parkway
|
|
Sat Mar 27 |
W
|
@
Walnut Creek Surf 10G White
|
502 San Carlos Drive, Walnut Creek, CA, USA - Field #2
|
|
Sun Mar 28 | - |
@
San Ramon 09 White
|
2000 Rancho Park Loop, San Ramon, CA, USA - Scrimmage game
|
4:00 PM PDT |
Sun Apr 11 |
W
|
Pleasanton Rage 2011 Premier
|
Christensen Park, Livermore, CA, USA - 9v9 fields
|
|
Sat Apr 17 |
W
|
AYSO UNITED EAST BAY 2010 GIRL
|
Christensen Park, Livermore, CA, USA
|
|
Sat Apr 24 |
W
|
@
LAMORINDA UNITED 11 NAVY
|
101 Wilder Rd, Orinda, CA, USA - Wilder Field #3A
|
|
Sun Apr 25 | - |
Pleasanton Rage 11 Elite
|
Christensen Park, Livermore, CA, USA
|
3:00 PM PDT |
Sat May 1 | - |
@
ACK LONDON YOUTH SOCCER PHOENI
|
|
TBD |
Sun May 2 | - |
Mustang SC 11 Elite
|
Christensen Park, Livermore, CA, USA
|
8:00 AM PDT |
Sat May 8 | - |
MT. DIABLO SOCCER DIAMONDS
|
Christensen Park, Livermore, CA, USA
|
|
Sat May 15 | - |
@
Impact 10G Green
|
1050 Neroly Road, Oakley, CA, USA - Freedom basin field#2
|
|
Sun May 16 | - |
MANTECA AREA SOCCER MANTECA RA
|
Christensen Park, Livermore, CA, USA
|
11:00 AM PDT |
Sat May 22 | - |
@
MANTECA AREA SOCCER MANTECA RA
|
1850 Sparrowhawk Street, Manteca, CA, USA
|
|
Sun May 23 | - |
Mustang SC 10G Black
|
Christensen Park, Livermore, CA, USA
|
12:00 PM PDT |
Sat Jun 5 |
W
|
@
AYSO United East Bay 2010 Girl
|
Morello Avenue & Chilpancingo Parkway, Martinez, CA, USA - Hidden lakes park turf field
|
|
Sat Aug 14 | - |
North State Soccer Missfits 10
|
1098 Amarillo Ave, Palo Alto, CA, USA - Greer Park #3
|
2:30 PM PDT |
Sat Aug 14 | - |
@
North Marin United 10 Girls Es
|
480 East Meadow Drive, Palo Alto, CA, USA - JLS field #2 south Note - there is some street parking but looks like the best parking is closer to Herbert Hoover elementary (445 E Charleston Rd
Palo Alto, CA 94306)
|
6:50 PM PDT |
Sun Aug 15 | - |
Red Star 10G Red
|
480 East Meadow Drive, Palo Alto, CA, USA - JLS field #2 south Note - there is some street parking but looks like the best parking is closer to Herbert Hoover elementary (445 E Charleston Rd
Palo Alto, CA 94306)
|
11:15 AM PDT |
Sun Aug 15 | - |
TBD
|
Greer Park, Amarillo Avenue, Palo Alto, CA, USA - Field #4
|
3:45 PM PDT |
Sat Aug 28 | - |
Dublin United 10G Premier
|
Christensen Park, Livermore, CA, USA - Fall league
|
12:00 PM PDT |
Sat Sep 11 |
W
|
@
Livermore Fusion SC 2010 Gold
|
2798 Holmes Street, Livermore, CA, USA - Kellman Fields , field #2
|
|
Sun Sep 12 |
L
|
@
Brentwood Impact 10G Green
|
Oak Meadow Park, Crawford Drive, Brentwood, CA, USA - State cup game day #1 (*Field #2*)
|
|
Sun Sep 19 |
T
|
Juventus Adademy East Bay 10G
|
Christensen Park, Livermore, CA, USA - State cup game day #2
|
|
Sat Oct 2 |
W
|
@
Walnut Creek Surf 10G White
|
Heather Farm Park, North San Carlos Drive, Walnut Creek, CA, USA - Field #2 . Fall league
|
|
Sun Oct 3 |
W
|
@
Mustang SC 10G Black
|
Sycamore Valley Park, Holbrook Drive, Danville, CA, USA - State cup game day #3 (Field#5)
|
|
Sat Oct 9 |
W
|
@
Diablo Valley Wolves 10G Premi
|
2792 Cowell Road, Concord, CA, USA
|
|
Sun Oct 10 | - |
Dublin United 10G Premier
|
Christensen Park, Livermore, CA, USA
|
12:30 PM PDT |
Sat Oct 23 | - |
AYSO United East Bay 2010 Girl
|
Christensen Park, Livermore, CA, USA
|
3:30 PM PDT |
Sun Oct 24 | - |
Walnut Creek Surf 10G White
|
Christensen Park, Livermore, CA, USA
|
9:00 AM PDT |
Sat Oct 30 | - |
Piedmont SC Highlanders 10G Pu
|
655 Sunset Road, Brentwood, CA, USA - Field #4
|
8:00 AM PDT |
Sat Oct 30 | - |
Ajax United 10G White
|
655 Sunset Road, Brentwood, CA, USA - Field #4
|
11:30 AM PDT |
Sun Oct 31 | - |
TBD
|
Sunset sports park field 1
|
11:30 AM PDT |
Sun Oct 31 | - |
TBD
|
655 Sunset Road, Brentwood, CA, USA
|
3:00 PM PDT |
Sat Nov 6 | - |
mustang SC 10G black
|
Christensen Park, Livermore, CA, USA
|
10:30 AM PDT |
Sun Nov 7 | - |
@
Benicia Soccer Arsenal FC 10 G
|
540 Rose Drive, Benicia, CA, USA - Field #2
|
11:00 AM PST |
Sat Nov 20 | - |
California Magic SC 2010G East
|
Christensen Park, Livermore, CA, USA
|
3:00 PM PST |
Sun Nov 21 | - |
walnut creek surf 10G white
|
Christensen Park, Livermore, CA, USA - reschedule date for rained out 10/24 game
|
11:00 AM PST |
Sun Dec 5 | - |
Rocklin FC 10G White
|
Mary Grogan Community Park, Litt Road, Modesto, CA, USA - Norcal #11
|
10:50 AM PST |
Sun Dec 5 | - |
TBD
|
Mary Grogan Community Park, Litt Road, Modesto, CA, USA - Norcal #7
|
3:30 PM PST |
Sun Jan 16 | - |
Walnut Creek Surf 10G White I
|
COPA Soccer Training Center, Shadelands Drive, Walnut Creek, CA, USA - Turf Arena
|
1:30 PM PST |
Sat Jan 22 | - |
Chelsea
|
COPA Soccer Training Center, Shadelands Drive, Walnut Creek, CA, USA - Turf field #1
|
5:30 PM PST |
Sat Jan 29 | - |
Walnut Creek 10G White I
|
COPA Soccer Training Center, Shadelands Drive, Walnut Creek, CA, USA - Turf field #2
|
11:30 AM PST |
Sun Feb 6 | - |
East Bay Eclipse 2010 Lunar
|
COPA Soccer Training Center, Shadelands Drive, Walnut Creek, CA, USA - Turf field #3
|
9:30 AM PST |
Sun Feb 13 | - |
walnut creek surf 10G white II
|
COPA Soccer Training Center, Shadelands Drive, Walnut Creek, CA, USA - Turf field #3
|
1:30 PM PST |
Sat Feb 19 | - |
Sheriffs FC 2010G
|
COPA Soccer Training Center, Shadelands Drive, Walnut Creek, CA, USA - Futsal Arena 2
|
10:00 AM PST |
Sat Feb 19 | - |
chelsea
|
COPA Soccer Training Center, Shadelands Drive, Walnut Creek, CA, USA - Turf Field #2
|
12:30 PM PST |
Sun Feb 20 | - |
sherrifs FC 2010G
|
COPA Soccer Training Center, Shadelands Drive, Walnut Creek, CA, USA - Turf field #1
|
10:30 AM PST |
Sun Feb 20 | - |
walnut creek surf 10G white I
|
COPA Soccer Training Center, Shadelands Drive, Walnut Creek, CA, USA - Futsal arena 2
|
2:00 PM PST |
Sat Feb 26 | - |
Idaho Rush SC 10 Blue
|
Kellogg Zaher Soccer Complex, West Washington Avenue, Las Vegas, NV, USA - Field #6 south. 7901 west Washington avenue, Las Vegas
|
8:40 AM PST |
Sat Feb 26 | - |
@
ISC Gunners 10 pre-GA
|
Kellogg Zaher Soccer Complex, West Washington Avenue, Las Vegas, NV, USA - Field #6 south. 7901 west Washington avenue, Las Vegas
|
6:00 PM PST |
Sun Feb 27 | - |
@
Spokane Sounders Shadow 2010 V
|
Kellogg Zaher Soccer Complex, West Washington Avenue, Las Vegas, NV, USA - Field 7 North
|
12:00 PM PST |
Sat Mar 5 | - |
TBD
|
COPA Soccer Training Center, Shadelands Drive, Walnut Creek, CA, USA - Futsal court 2
|
3:00 PM PST |
Sun Mar 6 | - |
TBD
|
COPA Soccer Training Center, Shadelands Drive, Walnut Creek, CA, USA - Futsal court 1
|
12:00 PM PST |
Sat Mar 19 | - |
Pleasanton Rage Premiere 2010
|
4301 Black Avenue, Pleasanton, CA, USA - Field #2
|
|
Sun Mar 20 | - |
AYSO United East Bay 2010 Diam
|
Christensen Park, Livermore, CA, USA - 9v9
|
1:15 PM PDT |
Sat Mar 26 | - |
Mustang SC 10G Red
|
Christensen Park, Livermore, CA, USA - 9v9
|
1:00 PM PDT |
Sun Mar 27 | - |
@
East Bay United Bay Oaks 10G G
|
Alameda Point Soccer Field, Lexington Street, Alameda, CA, USA - Field AP3
|
9:20 AM PDT |
Sun Apr 3 | - |
@
North Coast FC 10G Blue
|
Casa Grande High School, 333 Casa Grande Rd, Petaluma, CA 94954, USA - 9v9
|
2:00 PM PDT |
Sat Apr 23 | - |
Pleasanton Rage 11 Elite
|
Livermore, CA 94551, USA - 9v9
|
9:00 AM PDT |
Sat Apr 23 | - |
Pleasanton Rage 11 Elite
|
Christensen Park, Livermore, CA, USA - 9v9
|
9:00 AM PDT |
Sun May 1 | - |
Ajax East Bay
|
Garin Park, 231 Lawrence Ln, Brentwood, CA 94513, USA - 9v9 field
|
Cancelled |
Sat May 14 | - |
San Ramon FC San Ramon FC 10G
|
Christensen Park, Livermore, CA, USA - 9v9
|
9:00 AM PDT |
Sat May 21 | - |
Spurs FC 10G Blue
|
Christensen Park, Livermore, CA, USA
|
12:00 PM PDT |
Sun May 22 | - |
Richmond Sol Cobras 10G
|
Christensen Park, Livermore, CA, USA - 9v9
|
1:30 PM PDT |
Sat Aug 27 |
W
|
@
Livermore Fusion
|
2798 Holmes St, Livermore, CA 94550, USA - Field 1
|
|
Sat Sep 10 |
W
|
Dublin United
|
6500 Garaventa Ranch Rd, Livermore, CA 94551, USA
|
|
Sun Sep 11 |
L
|
@
Mustang Soccer Storm
|
2101 Holbrook Dr, Danville, CA 94526, USA - Field 2
|
|
Sat Oct 1 | - |
@
Califonia Magic
|
101 Wilder Rd, Orinda, CA 94563, USA - Field 4
|
4:30 PM PDT |
Sat Oct 8 | - |
Diablo Valley
|
6500 Garaventa Ranch Rd, Livermore, CA 94551, USA
|
4:00 PM PDT |
Sat Oct 22 | - |
@
Pleasanton Rage 09 Grey
|
5800 Parkside Dr, Pleasanton, CA 94588, USA - Field 6
|
8:00 AM PDT |
Sat Nov 5 |
W
|
Walnut Creek Surf
|
Altamont Creek Elementary School, 6500 Garaventa Ranch Rd, Livermore, CA 94551, USA
|
|
Sun Nov 6 | - |
@
San Ramon 09 White
|
5261 Sherwood Way, San Ramon, CA 94582, USA - Tiffany Roberts 11v11
|
5:30 PM PST |
Sat Nov 12 | - |
Mustang Soccer
|
6500 Garaventa Ranch Rd, Livermore, CA 94551, USA
|
9:00 AM PST |
Sat Mar 11 |
W
|
Albany Berekely Soccer Club
|
698 Portola Ave, Livermore, CA 94551, USA
|
|
Sun Mar 26 |
L
|
@
Albany Berekely Soccer Club
|
1259 Brighton Ave, Albany, CA 94706, USA - Cougar Turf Field
|
|
Sat Apr 1 |
L
|
@
Cal Magic
|
101 Wilder Rd, Orinda, CA 94563, USA
|
|
Sat Apr 15 |
L
|
@
Ajax United White
|
Kunsting Park - 8801 Upbeat Way, Elk Grove, CA 95757
|
|
Sat Apr 15 |
W
|
Apex FC White
|
Bartholomew sports park 2 - 10150 Franklin High Rd, Elk Grove, CA 95757
|
|
Sun Apr 16 |
T
|
@
Sierra Surf
|
Bartholomew Sports Park 1 - 10150 Franklin High Rd, Elk Grove, CA 95757
|
|
Sun Apr 16 | - |
TBD
|
10150 Franklin High Rd, Elk Grove, CA 95757, USA - Field 2
|
TBD |
Sat Apr 22 |
W
|
Albany Berekely Soccer Club
|
1759 Hopkins St, Berkeley, CA 94707, USA
|
|
Sun Apr 23 |
T
|
Association Football Club 2009
|
6500 Garaventa Ranch Rd, Livermore, CA 94551, USA
|
|
Sun Apr 30 |
L
|
@
Alameda Soccer Club Alameda SC
|
2040 Main St, Alameda, CA 94501, USA
|
|
Sun May 14 | - |
@
Association Football Club 2009
|
2580 Eden Park Pl, Hayward, CA 94545, USA
|
|
Sat May 20 |
T
|
Cal Magic
|
4901 N Tracy Blvd, Tracy, CA 95304, USA - Field 7
|
|
Sun May 21 |
T
|
Albany Berekely Soccer Club
|
4901 N Tracy Blvd, Tracy, CA 95304, USA - Field 4
|